Noriko Tsukase

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 45

Gender Female

Birthday 1945-12-23

Day of Death 1989-05-15 (43 years old)

Place of Birth Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan

Also Known As

  • Tsukase Noriko
  • つかせのりこ
  • つかせのり子
  • Noriko Hara
  • 冢濑纪子
  • 塚瀬紀子

Login to report an issue

Biography

Noriko Tsukase was born on December 23, 1945 in Kawasaki, Japan as Noriko Hara. She was an actress, known for Puraresu Sanshirô (1983), Hello! Spank (1981) and Seton Animal Chronicle: Bearcub Jacky (1977). She died on May 15, 1989 in Tachikawa, Tokyo, Japan.

Acting

1989
1988
1988
1988
1988
1987
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1984
1983
1983
1983
1983
1982
1982
1982
1982
1982
1982
1981
1981
1981
1980
1979
1979
1979
1978
1978
1978
1977
1977
1977
1977
1977
1976
1976
1976
1974
1974
1974
1973
1970

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login